FUBA division One

Lower Division Playoffs: Gulu Hawks Stuns Kampala Rockets

Game 3sDivision I*Kampala Rockets 86:95 Gulu Hawks*Rezlife Saints 76:62 Diamonds in the Sun Division II*Watoto Men 65:60 Governors Basketball*Miracle Eagles 79:66 Berkeley Basketball*Livingstone 88:61 Kings Basketball Gulu Hawks progressed to

Rezlife Vows To Make Amends In Game Two

Rezlife Saints are hoping to come back stronger in Game Two this weekend against Diamonds in the Sun in the FUBA Division One Playoffs. The Number One seed lost to

Lower Division playoffs: Rezlife Stunned

Game OnesDivision I*Kampala Rockets 88-75 Gulu Hawks*Tropical Royals 76-50 Entebbe Archers*Rezlife Saints 50-58 Diamonds in the Sun*Our Saviour 78-48 Knight Riders Division II*Livingstone 83-63 Kings Basketball Club*Emperors 59-52 JKL Junior

Division One Basketball: Clubs Learn Playoffs Fate

Sunday, October 31*Charging Rhino 79-74 Gulu Hawks*Kampala Rockets 73-63 Tropical Royals*Entebbe Archers 90-85 Knight Riders Top Eight: Rezlife Saints 12-2 Kampala Rockets 12-2 Tropical Royals 11-3 Our Saviour 11-3 Knight

Lower Division: RezLife Storms Division One Summit

Sunday, ResultsDivision II*Emperors 57-48 Livingstone Division I*Kampala Rockets 79-93 Gulu Hawks*Knight Riders 65-59 Charging Rhinos*Entebbe Archers 66-76 Rezlife saints RezLife Saints beat Entebbe Archers at Nakasero to go top of

Lower Division Playoffs: Gulu Hawks Stuns Kampala Rockets

Game 3sDivision I*Kampala Rockets 86:95 Gulu Hawks*Rezlife Saints 76:62 Diamonds in the Sun Division II*Watoto Men 65:60 Governors Basketball*Miracle Eagles 79:66 Berkeley Basketball*Livingstone 88:61 Kings Basketball Gulu Hawks progressed to

Rezlife Vows To Make Amends In Game Two

Rezlife Saints are hoping to come back stronger in Game Two this weekend against Diamonds in the Sun in the FUBA Division One Playoffs. The Number One seed lost to

Lower Division playoffs: Rezlife Stunned

Game OnesDivision I*Kampala Rockets 88-75 Gulu Hawks*Tropical Royals 76-50 Entebbe Archers*Rezlife Saints 50-58 Diamonds in the Sun*Our Saviour 78-48 Knight Riders Division II*Livingstone 83-63 Kings Basketball Club*Emperors 59-52 JKL Junior

Division One Basketball: Clubs Learn Playoffs Fate

Sunday, October 31*Charging Rhino 79-74 Gulu Hawks*Kampala Rockets 73-63 Tropical Royals*Entebbe Archers 90-85 Knight Riders Top Eight: Rezlife Saints 12-2 Kampala Rockets 12-2 Tropical Royals 11-3 Our Saviour 11-3 Knight

Lower Division: RezLife Storms Division One Summit

Sunday, ResultsDivision II*Emperors 57-48 Livingstone Division I*Kampala Rockets 79-93 Gulu Hawks*Knight Riders 65-59 Charging Rhinos*Entebbe Archers 66-76 Rezlife saints RezLife Saints beat Entebbe Archers at Nakasero to go top of

TOP STORIES

WATCH VIDEOS